Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: 1600671728 Generator Transformer of Trt Generating System, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 25 Mar 2026
Deadline: 10 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138412603
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7306763
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 530200
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1600671728 Generator Transformer of TRT Generating System
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 28-02-2026 5:51 PM
End Date: 10-04-2026 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 530200
GeMARPTS Searched: Power Generator - DG Set (up to 900 KVA), Hydrogen Gas Generator, Automatic Milk Collection Unit with Electronic Milk Analyzer and Adulteration testing, Dental Adhesive Bonding Agent
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections