Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: 1600669816 Cable Acc Cable Ro to Ide Cast Iro 150Mm Cable Route Marker for Ht Cable Function: to Id, Qty: 2550
Posting Date: 31 Mar 2026
Deadline: 06 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138737961
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7349009
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1600669816 CABLE ACC CABLE RO TO IDE CAST IRO 150MM CABLE ROUTE MARKER FOR HT CABLE FUNCTION: TO IDEN, 1600669907 CABLE ACC LT CABLE TO IDE CAST IRO 150MM LT CABLE ROUTE MARKER FOR LT CABLE FUNCTION: TO I
Quantity Required: 2550
Start Date: 12-03-2026 2:01 PM
End Date: 06-04-2026 1:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1), Cable Termination Kit Suitable for Cables Up to and Including 33 kV (V2), Cable Joint Kit Suitable for Cables Up to and Including 33 kV (V2), PVC Insulated (Heavy Duty) Electric Cables Marked To IS 1554 (Part 1) (V...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections