Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: 1600653896 Battery Bank Type1.2V 220 140 no of Batt, Installation and Commissioning for Material Cod, Qty: 174
Posting Date: 30 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148209950
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7895008
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1600653896 BATTERY BANK TYPE1.2V 220 140 NO OF BATT, Installation and commissioning for material code 1600653896
BOQ Title: Battery Chargers For Transceivers (V2)
Quantity Required: 174
Start Date: 08-08-2026 5:12 PM
End Date: 01-09-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 20000
GeMARPTS Searched: Medium Density Fiber Boards (MDF Boards) Marked to IS 12406 (V2), Tent Extendable Frame Supported 4M and 2M Complete with Accessories (V2), Trichloroethylene, Technical as per IS 245, Basketball backstop, WELDING ELECTRODE - Solid wire for TIG welding ( BEML) -as per C4012 BEML Welding Electrode, Ce...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections