Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: 1600194935 Pulse Encoder Interface Rtac-01, Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #17)
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145920875
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7767056
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: PULSE ENCODER INTERFACE RTAC-01
BOQ Title: 1600036184 Lt Vfd Comp Acs800 104 0580 7 E205 V9 A, Carriers and bases in rewirable type electric fuses conforming to IS 2086 Interface module Power Cor...
Item Title: 1600194935 Pulse Encoder Interface Rtac-01
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 150
Start Date: 10-07-2026 12:46 PM
End Date: 28-07-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: 1600036184 LT VFD COMP ACS800 104 0580 7 E205 V9 A
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: LT VFD COMP AC Power Cord For Computer (V2), Orthopaedic Wire Cutter (V2), DISCRETE SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES (ACTIVE COMPONENT - TRANSISTOR), Tent Extendable Frame Supported 4M and 2M Complete with Accessories (V2), Breathing Apparatus with compressed Air Cylinder ( Diving Instruments ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections