Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: 1600053387 Spring grid Element for Flex Resilient Coupling 152A, Qty: 12 NO, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 19 Jul 2026
Deadline: 24 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145468698
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7715923
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 480
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Spring grid Element for Flex Resilient Coupling 152A
BOQ Title: Couplings, Coupling-I (BHEL) Gear couplings Grid coupling
Item Title: 1600053387 Spring grid Element for Flex Resilient Coupling 152A
Item Quantity: 12
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 26-06-2026 6:51 PM
End Date: 24-07-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 480
BOQ Title: COUPLINGS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Gear Flex Coupling RG7 Gear couplings, Flexible Jaw Coupling, Spares Tyre for Tyre Coupling (V2) Searched String: Gear Coupling No 108 Gear couplings, Phloroglucinol (Benzene-1, 3, 5-triol), Equipment Camouflage Nets (Jute) as per Defence Specification Searched String: Gear Coupling N...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections