Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: 1400000889 Chloride by Microcoulometry Lab Analyzer, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 13 Mar 2026
Deadline: 19 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137740796
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7217994
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1400000889 CHLORIDE BY MICROCOULOMETRY LAB ANALYZER
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 10-02-2026 3:42 PM
End Date: 19-03-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 100000
GeMARPTS Searched: Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V2), Water Quality Meters / Analyzers, Coagulation Analyzer Reagents for Human Samples, Copper (II) chloride dihydrate or Cupric chloride dihydrate, Protein Analyzer Reagents for Human Samples, Electrolyte Analyzer Reagents for Human Samples, Semi Automated Coagulation...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections