Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Corrigendum: 13 PIN CIRCULAR CONNECTOR Part No D38999 20MB35AN of Make AMPHENOL ITT CANNON, Qty: 6 Pieces, (BOQ Item #22)
Posting Date: 23 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147802929
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7860921
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 13 PIN CIRCULAR CONNECTOR Part No D38999 20MB35AN of Make AMPHENOL ITT CANNON
BOQ Title: SMA connector
BOQ Title: SMA connector
Item Title: 51126425
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 31-07-2026 3:40 PM
End Date: 24-08-2026 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: File/Folder (V3), Open Jaw Wrenches (Spanners) (V2) As Per Is 2028, Plaster of Paris Bandage Conforming to IS 4738, Minifuge, Mechanically Woven, Double - Twisted, Hexagonal Wire Mesh Gabions, Revet Mattresses and Rock Fall Netting as per IS 16014, SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT, Equipment Camouflage Nets (...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections