Tender for Corrigendum: 12V Micro Relay, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: 12V Micro Relay, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6) in Pune, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7704023 | Ref ID: 144575097).

The tender is published on 04 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Crawler Hydraulic Excavator (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Crawler Hydraulic Excavator (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Corrigendum: 12V Micro Relay, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 04 Jul 2026

Deadline: 06 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144575097

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7704023

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: JCB 3DX
BOQ Title: Crawler Hydraulic Excavator (V2)
Item Title: 12V Micro Relay
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 24-06-2026 11:10 AM
End Date: 06-07-2026 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: FUSE 7.5 A ATO File/Folder (V3) Searched String: 12V FLASHER LED Flasher Relay Searched String: 12V MINI REALY Mini PC Searched String: 12V MICRO REALY Micro/Semi-Micro/Analytical weighing balance Searched String: UNIVERSAL JOINT Universal Indicator Searched String: SUCTION STRAINER...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections