Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: 125Cv23003-Cover Casting, Qty: 33
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148592410
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7828774
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
125CV23003-COVER CASTING
BOQ Title: Investing Casting of Holder (Defence)
Quantity Required: 33
Start Date: 24-07-2026 10:05 AM
End Date: 05-09-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: quilt cover, Battery Cover, Steel container Corner Casting Blocks, Foam barrel cover, Shoe Covers (Medical Use) ISI Marked to IS 17349, Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench as per IS 4003, PVC Shoe Cover (NPCIL), Garden Bench, Car Accessories, Pin Up Notice Board (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections