Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: 1200017796 Ankle Rigid Brace, Qty: 50 NO, (BOQ Item #51)
Posting Date: 16 Aug 2026
Deadline: 19 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147343460
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7800252
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 128
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 1200017796 ANKLE RIGID BRACE
BOQ Title: Ortho Aid items, Tactical Knee and Elbow Pad (V2) Walking Stick (Adjustable Height) Cervical Collar
BOQ Title: Ortho Aid items, Tactical Knee and Elbow Pad (V2) Walking Stick (Adjustable Height) Cervical Collar
Item Title: 1200017796 Ankle Rigid Brace
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 18-07-2026 9:40 AM
End Date: 19-08-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 128
BOQ Title: Ortho Aid items
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: CERVICAL COLLAR L Cervical Collar, Ultra low temperature laboratory deep freezer, Dog Collar, Cervical Cum Lumbar Traction Machine (V2), Muffle/Box Furnace (V2), L-Ascorbic Acid, L Carnitine Capsules, T - Shirt Half Sleeves with Collar for Ministerial Staff of CAPFS (MHA) QRs, L-Arg...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections