Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: 1200017094 Esr Analyzer, Qty: 7 No, (BOQ Item #120)
Posting Date: 12 Apr 2026
Deadline: 16 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139417358
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7349462
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 1200017094 ESR ANALYZER
BOQ Title: Procurement of Hospital Lab Consumables, Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others
Item Title: 1200017094 Esr Analyzer
Item Quantity: 7
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 12-03-2026 4:42 PM
End Date: 16-04-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF HOSPITAL LAB CONSUMABLES
GeMARPTS Searched: Package No. 1 - ATAL TINKERING LAB OF NITI AAYOG ELECTRONICS DEVELOPMENT, ROBOTICS, INTERNET OF THINGS AND SENSORS, Marking Cones, Research Lab Kit (Platinum) as per CDAC Specification, Research Lab Kit (Golden) as per CDAC Specification, Muffle/Box Furnace (V2), Package No. 2 Atal Tinkering Lab of ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections