Tender for Corrigendum: 1200011489 Esrite Cups Disposable Top Tech, ...

The NMDC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: 1200011489 Esrite Cups Disposable Top Tech, Qty: 40 PAC, (BOQ Item #6) in Dantewada, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6913983 | Ref ID: 131915006). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 112.

The tender is published on 12 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 18 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Pathological Items, FIBRE GLASS TUBE Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 18 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Pathological Items, FIBRE GLASS TUBE Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Corrigendum: 1200011489 Esrite Cups Disposable Top Tech, Qty: 40 PAC, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 12 Dec 2025

Deadline: 18 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131915006

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6913983

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 112

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: 1200011489 ESRITE CUPS DISPOSABLE TOP TECH
BOQ Title: Pathological Items, FIBRE GLASS TUBE Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans...
Item Title: 1200011489 Esrite Cups Disposable Top Tech
Item Quantity: 40
Unit of Measure: PAC
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 26-11-2025 9:57 AM
End Date: 18-12-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 112
BOQ Title: PATHOLOGICAL ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: GLASS TEST TUBE 12X75 MM 100'S Parallel Bar - Outdoor Gym Equipment, Multipurpose or General Test Tubes (V2) as per IS 2618, Multipurpose or General Test Tubes as per IS 2618, Activated Clotting Time (ACT) Test Cartridge, Cast Iron Bench, Laboratory Vials (V2), Wooden Lab Stools, Me...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections