Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: 1200002856 Tacker, Qty: 5 NO, (BOQ Item #25)
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147115644
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7792635
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 1200002856 TACKER
BOQ Title: Suture Items, Surgical Apron Surgical Gowns Conforming to IS 17334 Surgical Sutures
BOQ Title: Suture Items, Surgical Apron Surgical Gowns Conforming to IS 17334 Surgical Sutures
Item Title: 1200002856 Tacker
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 17-07-2026 4:39 PM
End Date: 17-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: SUTURE ITEMS
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections