Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: 1200000936 M Seal Epoxy, 1200000936 M Seal Epoxy Complete Technical Specification as Per Attached Technical Specification, Qty: 30 KG, (BOQ Item #17)
Posting Date: 31 Dec 2025
Deadline: 07 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132938670
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6944573
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2818
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 1200000936 M SEAL EPOXY COMPLETE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION AS PER ATTACHED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION
BOQ Title: General Items, Commercial UPVC Fittings Electrode Holder as per IS 2641 Industrial Safety Glove/Gauntlet (V2)
BOQ Title: General Items, Commercial UPVC Fittings Electrode Holder as per IS 2641 Industrial Safety Glove/Gauntlet (V2)
Item Title: 1200000936 M Seal Epoxy
Item Quantity: 30
Unit of Measure: KG
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 03-12-2025 9:25 AM
End Date: 07-01-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 2818
BOQ Title: General Items
GeMARPTS Searched: Handicraft Leather Footwear, Cricket gloves, Welding apron, hand gloves woolen knitted Searched String: BLADE HACKSAW 1X12IN Non Sparking Hacksaw Blade Or Frame-IS:4595, Cleaning Duster (V3), Saw Blades or Hacksaw Blades (V2) as per IS 2594, Insulated hacksaw frame, Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Glove...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections