Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Corrigendum: 12 Piece Chrome Vanadium Combination Spanner Set, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #8)
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026
Deadline: 21 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145563382
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7762901
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per Specification Document
BOQ Title: Tools Set no 2 for modernisation of wksp, Miniature Screwdriver Set
Item Title: 12 Piece Chrome Vanadium Combination Spanner Set
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 08-07-2026 10:17 PM
End Date: 21-07-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: Tools Set no 2 for modernisation of wksp
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: 12V DC High-Flow Diesel Transfer Pump Fuel Dispensing Units, High Capacity Portable Pump For Fire Fighting Conforming To IS 12717 Searched String: 18V Brushless Impact Drill & Driver Cordless Brushless Impact Wrench (ONGC), Radial Drilling Machine, Cordless screw driver, Electric Dr...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections