Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: 11 Kv Pole Mounted Auto Recloser Unit - 5 Set
Posting Date: 17 Oct 2025
Deadline: 30 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128351719
Notice Ref. No.: PGVCL/CPP/11 KV POLE MOUNTED AUTO RECLOSER UNIT/1215
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 40000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
11 Kv Pole Mounted Auto Recloser Unit - 5 Set
Form of Contract : Turn-Key
Product Category : Electrical Goods/Equipment
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 11-09-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 30-10-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 30-10-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 40, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections