Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: 11 . 90720126560 Full Threaded Hexagonal Slotted Bolt Grade 8.8 by 10.9 and One Nut Grade8with Two Plain Round Washers and One Spring Washer, Qty: 1000 EA, (BOQ Item #11)
Posting Date: 30 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148208099
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7909602
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Refer to the Specification document under Technical specification for detailed specification
BOQ Title: E 116021 Nut and Bolts with Washer, 3155 Series - Hexagonal Head Bolt (HAL)
BOQ Title: E 116021 Nut and Bolts with Washer, 3155 Series - Hexagonal Head Bolt (HAL)
Item Title: 11 . 90720126560 Full Threaded Hexagonal Slotted Bolt Grade 8.8 by 10.9 and One Nut Grade8with Two Plain Round Washers and One Spring Washer
Item Quantity: 1000
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 12-08-2026 4:29 PM
End Date: 03-09-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: E 116021 Nut and Bolts with Washer
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections