Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: 1099910068 Antimonial Lead Anode Assy 172.40.025 is 2606 1987 Anode Drg Adk 7879 6884 2 Sb 12 Sn 15 Sb 4.8 Remaining Lead Sp.Alloy, Qty: 20 Pieces, (BOQ Item #9)
Posting Date: 25 Mar 2026
Deadline: 28 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138414556
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7302183
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 420
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 1099910068 ANTIMONIAL LEAD ANODE ASSY 172.40.025 IS 2606 1987 ANODE DRG ADK 7879 6884 2 SB 12 SN-15 SB 4.8 REMAINING LEAD SP.ALLOY
BOQ Title: Procurement of 9 Types of Antimonial, Antimony Trichloride
Item Title: 1099910068 Antimonial Lead Anode Assy 172.40.025 is 2606 1987 Anode Drg Adk 7879 6884 2 Sb 12 Sn 15 Sb 4.8 Remaining Lead Sp.Alloy
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 28-02-2026 11:48 AM
End Date: 28-03-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 420
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF 9 TYPES OF ANTIMONIAL
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections