Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Arunachal Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: 101100010883Accelerator Cable, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #24)
Posting Date: 30 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148207166
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7892288
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: ACCELERATOR CABLE
BOQ Title: Spares for Self Propelled Auto Batch Mixer 4 Cum Capacity Ajax Argo 4300 and 4500, OEM Spares for Automobiles
BOQ Title: Spares for Self Propelled Auto Batch Mixer 4 Cum Capacity Ajax Argo 4300 and 4500, OEM Spares for Automobiles
Item Title: 101100010883Accelerator Cable
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 14-08-2026 9:25 AM
End Date: 31-08-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: SPARES FOR SELF PROPELLED AUTO BATCH MIXER 4 CUM CAPACITY AJAX ARGO 4300 AND 4500
GeMARPTS Searched: Voice Distribution Module, Binder Clips (V3) Conforming to IS 8231, Circlips - IS 3075, Open / Endoscopic Clip Applicator (V2), Kelvin Clips, Binder Clips (V2) Searched String: 00603456641PRE CLEANER Solvent Cleaner, industrial vacuum cleaner, Automative Cleaner, Multi Grain Winnower Paddy cleaner G...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections