Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: 100276691_ 10_ M2697114001_ Comp Assy, Kf Titrator, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 16 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147342638
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7770208
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
100276691_ 10_ M2697114001_ COMP ASSY, KF TITRATOR
BOQ Title: Karl Fischer Reagent
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 21-07-2026 9:46 AM
End Date: 21-08-2026 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Karl Fischer Titrator (V2), Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, RELAY FRAME ASSY., MCC FRAME ASSY., D.P.LATCH FRAME ASSY (203BS43) (BHEL), Hardwood Round Rod, Hardwood Comp. & Hardwood Packing (BHEL), High End Desktop Computer, Potassium Fluoride, Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) Compressor As per HPCL...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections