Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Corrigendum: 100269416_ 10_ M9406011002_ Function Test Kit, Transformer Testing, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148018772
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7845695
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
100269416_ 10_ M9406011002_ FUNCTION TEST KIT, TRANSFORMER TESTING
BOQ Title: Control Transformer
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 06-08-2026 8:36 AM
End Date: 31-08-2026 9:00 AM
EMD Amount: 100000
GeMARPTS Searched: Transformer Oil BDV Test Kit, JAR TEST APPARATUS, Relay Testing Educational Kit, Digital Water Quality Testers/Analyzers (Jal Jeevan Mission), Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others, Transformer Oil BDV Test Set, Rapid Test Kit for HIV / Syphilis / Hepatitis B V...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections