Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: 100261759 Procurement of Filler Wire for BMD NTPC Mouda, Carbon Electrode paste Welding Electrode - Covered Arc Welding Electrode - Basic Type (BEML) pH Elec..., Qty: 760
Posting Date: 19 Oct 2025
Deadline: 23 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128510647
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6721390
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per technical specification
BOQ Title: 100261759 Procurement of Filler Wire for BMD NTPC Mouda, Carbon Electrode paste Welding Electrode - Covered Arc Welding Electrode - Basic Type (BEML) pH Elec...
BOQ Title: 100261759 Procurement of Filler Wire for BMD NTPC Mouda, Carbon Electrode paste Welding Electrode - Covered Arc Welding Electrode - Basic Type (BEML) pH Elec...
Item Title: M2441250950
Item Quantity: 120
Unit of Measure: KG
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 25-09-2025 2:48 PM
End Date: 23-10-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: 100261759 Procurement of Filler Wire for BMD NTPC Mouda
GeMARPTS Searched: ELECTRODE, Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), WELDING ELECTRODE - Air arc gouging electrode ( BEML) - as per C4117 BEML Welding Electrode Searched String: ELECTRODE, WLDG, AS, ER90S- B3, 2.4MM, 1000MM WELDING ELECTRODE - Air arc gouging electrode ( BEML) - as per C4117 BEML Welding Electrode, pH El...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections