Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: 1000074939_4_91800011910_BILIRUBIN TOTAL FOR TMS30i, Qty: 6 EA, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147571389
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7880735
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per detailed specification
BOQ Title: Lab Reagents, Bilirubin Alkaline water ionizer machine Glycated Haemoglobin (HbA1c) Analyzer
BOQ Title: Lab Reagents, Bilirubin Alkaline water ionizer machine Glycated Haemoglobin (HbA1c) Analyzer
Item Title: 1000074939_4_91800011910_BILIRUBIN TOTAL FOR TMS30i
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 06-08-2026 12:33 PM
End Date: 24-08-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: LAB REAGENTS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: SGPT FOR TMS30i PACK:-6X25/6X8ML BRAND:-AGAPPE Ice Gel Pack for Medical use, Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Gravel for use as filter pack conforming to IS 4097, Rapid Test Kit for HIV / Syphil...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections