Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: 1000074042_10_91800090860_Amorphous Hydrogel Wound Dressing with Colloidal Silver, Qty: 400 EA, (BOQ Item #10)
Posting Date: 29 May 2026
Deadline: 03 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142261924
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7454717
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per detailed specification
BOQ Title: Medicines, Sodium Chloride, Analytical Reagent (V2) Conforming to IS 4408 Dextrose + Sodium Chloride Injection ...
Item Title: 1000074042_10_91800090860_Amorphous Hydrogel Wound Dressing with Colloidal Silver
Item Quantity: 400
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 240
Start Date: 22-04-2026 10:39 AM
End Date: 03-06-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: MEDICINES
GeMARPTS Searched: Sacking Bags for Packing 50 Kg Food Grain (1 Set = 100 Bags), Bag Calico- OFB, Absorbent Cotton (Sterile and Non- Sterile) for Medical Use Conforming to IS 16468, Laboratory Glassware - Burettes (V2) as per IS 1997, Toilet Soap, Liquid (V3) Conforming to IS 4199 Searched String: METRONIDAZOLE IV FLU...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections