Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: 1000009965-A, Hart Dp Transmitter, Range -1000Mmwc to 1000 Mmwc as Per Specification Sheet Mrpl Dpt 002., Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #125)
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147640334
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7709514
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 5143
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: HART DP TRANSMITTER, RANGE -1000MMWC TO 1000 MMWC AS PER SPECIFICATION SHEET MRPL DPT 002.
BOQ Title: 3800001389 Transmitters, Temperature Transmitter
BOQ Title: 3800001389 Transmitters, Temperature Transmitter
Item Title: 1000009965-A
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 898
Start Date: 27-06-2026 4:06 PM
End Date: 21-08-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 5143
BOQ Title: 3800001389 Transmitters
GeMARPTS Searched: Digital Pressure Transmitter, Copper Alloy Gate Valve For Waterworks Purpose (V2) Conforming to IS 778, Coverall for Refinery Location - HPCL, Pressure Regulator For Gases, Pressure Extension Tubes for Medical Purpose, Filter cum Pressure Regulater, Water potential pressure chamber equipment for pla...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections