Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: 10 . 95008002040 STAPLER MACHINE BIG.Stapling capacity 30 sheets loading capacity 50pins Metal stapler Stapling type Conventional, Qty: 15 EA, (BOQ Item #10)
Posting Date: 23 Sep 2025
Deadline: 27 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126824704
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6601725
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Refer to the Specification document under Technical specification for detailed specification
BOQ Title: E 121967 Stationary Items for Mines, File/Folder (V3)
Item Title: 10 . 95008002040 STAPLER MACHINE BIG.Stapling capacity 30 sheets loading capacity 50pins Metal stapler Stapling type Conventional
Item Quantity: 15
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 27-08-2025 11:50 AM
End Date: 27-09-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: E 121967 Stationary Items for Mines
GeMARPTS Searched: File/Folder (V3), Steel Filing Cabinets for General Office Purpose (V2) as per IS 3313, File Storage Boxes, file storage boxes or organizers, File Folders-Handicraft, Modular Metal Drawer File Cabinet Pedestal, File Folders-Handicraft, Upcycled File Folders, Upcycled File Folders (V1), Tissue box
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections