Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: 1 Phase & 3 Phase New Connection & Replacement, Pdc, New Mmb, Shifting, Lt Ab Cabling and Pilfer Profing Work of 1 Ph and 3 Ph Connection Work under Jurisdiction of Bhagvatpara Sdn
Posting Date: 11 Jul 2026
Deadline: 17 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144931908
Notice Ref. No.: 23 (2026-27)
Tender Value: ₹ 1000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 885
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1 Phase & 3 Phase New Connection & Replacement, Pdc, New Mmb, Shifting, Lt Ab Cabling and Pilfer Profing Work of 1 Ph and 3 Ph Connection Work under Jurisdiction of Bhagvatpara Sdn
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 02-07-2026 00:01
Bid document download End Date : 17-07-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-07-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 10, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 885
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections