Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Corrigendum: 006022696H1, Filter Insert, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147025391
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7746742
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 006022696H1, Filter Insert
BOQ Title: Ajax Self Loading Mixer, Self Propelled Auto Batch Mixer
BOQ Title: Ajax Self Loading Mixer, Self Propelled Auto Batch Mixer
Item Title: 006022696H1, Filter Insert
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 27-07-2026 4:39 PM
End Date: 13-08-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: AJAX SELF LOADING MIXER
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Part No, 006022696H1, Filter Insert Prevailing Torque Type Hexagon Nuts (With Non-Metallic Insert), Style 1 - IS 7002, Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF), Respiratory Protective Devices- Filtering Half Masks, Shade Nets for Agriculture and Horticulture as per IS 16008 (Part 1) (Made fro...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections