Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Core Cutter, Trepanning Core Cutter, Supply of Ring-Shaped Central Dislodging Device with its Authoritative Capabilities Measure Guarantees Exceptional Performance, Measure 0.0235 X 0.055M is Accompan...
Posting Date: 27 Sep 2025
Deadline: 06 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127169614
Notice Ref. No.: NB255915
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CORE CUTTER, Trepanning core cutter, supply of ring-shaped central dislodging device with its authoritative capabilities measure guarantees exceptional performance, measure 0.0235 X 0.055m is accompanied by a perfectly matched center pin that designing to fit seamlessly into the standard Weldon reception tool. Make: Alok Tools, TCT or similar. HSN Code: 82079090.
CORE CUTTER, Trepanning core cutter, supply of ring-shaped central dislodging device with i ts authoritative capabilities measure guarantees exceptional performance, measure 0.0235 X 0.055m is ac companied by a perfectly matched center pin that designing to fit seamlessly into the standard Weldon rec eption tool. Make: Alok Tools, TCT or similar. HSN Code: 82079090. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after th e date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : LP
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 27/09/2025 10:12 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 06/10/2025 14:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE/EWS/BNGN, NFR Assam 200.00 Numbers
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections