Tender for Cordless Keyboard Mouse, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

The NHDC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Cordless Keyboard Mouse, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3) in Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7172663 | Ref ID: 136408586).

The tender is published on 23 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 16 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply and Installation of VC solution at ISPS, Video Conferencing End Point Software Based Video Conferencing Multipoint Control Unit (MCU) Video C... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 16 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply and Installation of VC solution at ISPS, Video Conferencing End Point Software Based Video Conferencing Multipoint Control Unit (MCU) Video C... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Cordless Keyboard Mouse, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 23 Feb 2026

Deadline: 16 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 136408586

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7172663

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Cordless Keyboard Mouse
BOQ Title: Supply and Installation of VC solution at ISPS, Video Conferencing End Point Software Based Video Conferencing Multipoint Control Unit (MCU) Video C...
Item Title: Cordless Keyboard Mouse
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 23-02-2026 11:19 AM
End Date: 16-03-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: Supply and Installation of VC solution at ISPS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: PTZ Camera Camera Trap / Trail Camera (V2), Video Conferencing Camera / Web Camera (V2), Digital Fundus Camera, DSLR Camera Lens, Camera Cleaning Kit, Body Worn Camera System, Dashboard Camera (V2), Gel Documentation System, Body Worn Camera (V2), Sewer Inspection Camera Apparatus S...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections