Tender for Cordless Keyboard Hp, Qty: 3 NOS, (BOQ Item #6)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Cordless Keyboard Hp, Qty: 3 NOS, (BOQ Item #6) in Jammu, Jammu and Kashmir, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7166467 | Ref ID: 134685160).

The tender is published on 30 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 09 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Boq Bid, Solvent Based Developer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 09 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jammu and Kashmir.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Boq Bid, Solvent Based Developer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jammu and Kashmir.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Summary: Cordless Keyboard Hp, Qty: 3 NOS, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026

Deadline: 09 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 134685160

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7166467

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: CORDLESS KEYBOARD HP
BOQ Title: Boq Bid, Solvent Based Developer
Item Title: Cordless Keyboard Hp
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 29-01-2026 5:01 PM
End Date: 09-02-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQ BID
GeMARPTS Searched: Solvent Based Developer, Sofa (V3), X - Ray Developer for Radiology (V2), DPT Material - Developer as per IS 3658, Ophthalmic Chair Unit, Interferential Therapy Unit, Metal Storage Cabinet, Vacuum Therapy Unit, Executive Table (V4), Laser Therapy Unit

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections