Tender for Copper Connections PABX System 32 Part Intercom Machine, ...

The DIRECTORATE OF MEDICAL EDUCATION AND RESEARCH, GOVT OF HARYANA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Copper Connections PABX System 32 Part Intercom Machine, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #2) in -, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7741493 | Ref ID: 144593891).

The tender is published on 04 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Cable network tester category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Cable network tester Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Copper Connections PABX System 32 Part Intercom Machine, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 04 Jul 2026

Deadline: 20 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144593891

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7741493

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Copper Connections PABX System 32 Part Intercom Machine
BOQ Title: Cable network tester
Item Title: Copper Connections PABX System 32 Part Intercom Machine
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 04-07-2026 12:24 PM
End Date: 20-07-2026 1:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Cotton Dress Material, XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1), Ground Enhancement Material, Silk Dress Material, Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Sterilization Packaging Material, Polling Material Kit, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections