Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tripura
Summary: Copper Cable, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147026203
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7836572
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: COPPER CABLE
BOQ Title: TTIEG, Propeller Type AC Ventilating Fans (Exhaust Fan) (V3) Conforming To IS 2312 Smart Card (Scosta / Sco...
BOQ Title: TTIEG, Propeller Type AC Ventilating Fans (Exhaust Fan) (V3) Conforming To IS 2312 Smart Card (Scosta / Sco...
Item Title: Copper Cable
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 26-07-2026 9:44 AM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: TTIEG
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: INTEGRATED CHIP Nail Chip, Desk and Bench Set for Classroom/Training Area, Integrated PA System, Integrated pest management (IPM) Kit, Advanced Integrated Video Urodynamic Workstation, Integrated Powered Drill and Debrider system, Desk and Chair Set for Classroom/Training Area, Inte...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections