Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Sikkim
Summary: Cooling System, Qty: 1 Numbers, (BOQ Item #10)
Posting Date: 16 Dec 2024
Deadline: 06 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 111857826
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5711788
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Deepcool Infinity LT720 ARGB Black All in one 360mm CPU Liquid Cooler R LT720 BKAMNF G 1
BOQ Title: supply of HPC workstation to chemistry department, High performance Computing (HPC) in a Box
Item Title: Cooling System
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Numbers
Delivery Period (In number of days): 20
Start Date: 16-12-2024 1:29 PM
End Date: 06-01-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: supply of HPC workstation to chemistry department
GeMARPTS Searched: Workstation, HEPA Workstation, All in One PC, Digital Forensic Workstation, Anaesthesia Workstation (V2), Modular Work Stations (V2), ESD Workstations, High performance Computing (HPC) in a Box, ENT (Ear nose throat) Workstation, Advanced Integrated Video Urodynamic Workstation
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections