Tender for Cooling Liquid - Red Solution, Qty: 10 Ltr, (BOQ Item #51)

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Cooling Liquid - Red Solution, Qty: 10 Ltr, (BOQ Item #51) in South Goa, Goa, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5392723 | Ref ID: 113043883).

The tender is published on 13 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from K 2024 Mog Grd R 79, Case (Defence) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Goa.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar K 2024 Mog Grd R 79, Case (Defence) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Goa.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Goa

Summary: Cooling Liquid - Red Solution, Qty: 10 Ltr, (BOQ Item #51)

Posting Date: 13 Jan 2025

Deadline: 21 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113043883

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5392723

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: COOLING LIQUID - RED SOLUTION
BOQ Title: K 2024 Mog Grd R 79, Case (Defence)
Item Title: 5095002
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Ltr
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 16-09-2024 3:32 PM
End Date: 21-01-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: K 2024 MOG GRD R 79

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections