Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Conversion of Overhead Power Distribution System to Underground Cabling Power Distribution System in Port Colony Oot, Vadinar
Posting Date: 20 Jun 2025
Deadline: 18 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121237331
Notice Ref. No.: OOT/MandE/503/UGCBLWRK/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 11941900.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 119000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Conversion of Overhead Power Distribution System to Underground Cabling Power Distribution System in Port Colony Oot, Vadinar
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 19-06-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 18-07-2025 14:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 18-07-2025 14:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 119, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections