Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Conversion Of Existing Overhead Electrical Distribution System To Underground Cable System In Ullala City Muncipal Council Areas Of Ullala Sub-Division Of Mangaluru Division (Part-1) On Total Turnkey...
Posting Date: 04 Dec 2025
Deadline: 02 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131419638
Notice Ref. No.: MESCOM/2025-26/UC/WORK_INDENT368
Tender Value: ₹ 1004263477.59
Tender EMD: ₹ 10043000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 7500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Conversion Of Existing Overhead Electrical Distribution System To Underground Cable System In Ullala City Muncipal Council Areas Of Ullala Sub-Division Of Mangaluru Division (Part-1) On Total Turnkey Basis
Category: WORKS
EMD: 10043000.00
Est Amt: 1004263477.59
Tender Fees: 7500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections