Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Conversion of Arming Device Holder to Drg. No. 304076392 Issue 1 (Dc No. 37448-A) into Arming Devic, Qty: 3069
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 02 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147047172
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7906670
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 40632
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CONVERSION OF ARMING DEVICE HOLDER TO DRG. NO. 304076392 ISSUE 1 (DC NO. 37448-A) INTO ARMING DEVICE HO
BOQ Title: Boot Ankle Leather Direct Vulcanized Sole as per Defence
Quantity Required: 3069
Start Date: 12-08-2026 11:02 AM
End Date: 02-09-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 40632
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections