Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Controller With7 Hmi (D18, D08, A14, Rtd4, Ao2), Qty: 1
Posting Date: 16 Dec 2024
Deadline: 07 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 111857798
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5712011
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CONTROLLER WITH7 HMI (D18, D08, A14, RTD4, AO2)
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 16-12-2024 1:29 PM
End Date: 07-01-2025 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Electrical Terminals as per IS 8309, Bucket Mop Wringer Trolley, Wireless Controller, Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Mobile Containers For Solid Waste (Industrial) - IS 12402, Sanitary Napkins Incinetator Machine with Smoke Control Unit, Wheel Chairs (V2), Sofas (V2), Stainless Steel Pole Mou...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections