Tender for Controller Communication Board Pcb, If Module, Bite Power...

The INDIAN AIR FORCE (IAF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Controller Communication Board Pcb, If Module, Bite Power Divider, Fuel Pump Pg Set, Leveling Bubble, If, Qty: 12 in South West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6456726 | Ref ID: 124342044).

The tender is published on 12 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 02 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Printed Circuit Board category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 02 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Printed Circuit Board Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Controller Communication Board Pcb, If Module, Bite Power Divider, Fuel Pump Pg Set, Leveling Bubble, If, Qty: 12

Posting Date: 12 Aug 2025

Deadline: 02 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 124342044

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6456726

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

CONTROLLER COMMUNICATION BOARD PCB, IF MODULE, BITE POWER DIVIDER, FUEL PUMP PG SET, LEVELING BUBBLE, IFF SPDT SWITCH HIGH POWER, LOW POWER DIVIDER, POWER SUPPLY MODULE
Quantity Required: 12
Start Date: 12-08-2025 12:35 PM
End Date: 02-09-2025 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: DC Regulated Power Supply, Power Generator - DG Set (up to 900 KVA), Portable Power Supply Unit, Switch Mode Power Supply (SMPS) as per IS 14886:, Switching Power Supply for Wireless Application, Cleaning Duster (V3), Relay Module, Interface module, Toilet Brush (V2), Online UPS (V2)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections