Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Controller Card Sharp N117C, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 06 Jun 2026
Deadline: 17 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142793939
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7630514
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Controller Card Sharp N117C
BOQ Title: IT 09, Access Controlled Handle Door Lock
Item Title: Controller Card Sharp N117C
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 06-06-2026 10:51 AM
End Date: 17-06-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: IT 09
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections