Tender for Controller Card for Ricoh 3554, Qty: 1 EACH, (BOQ Item #27)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Controller Card for Ricoh 3554, Qty: 1 EACH, (BOQ Item #27) in South West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7357806 | Ref ID: 141025827).

The tender is published on 10 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 19 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Split Air Conditioner, Wall Mount Type (V3) ISI Marked to category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Split Air Conditioner, Wall Mount Type (V3) ISI Marked to Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Controller Card for Ricoh 3554, Qty: 1 EACH, (BOQ Item #27)

Posting Date: 10 May 2026

Deadline: 19 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141025827

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7357806

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: CONTROLLER CARD FOR RICOH 3554
BOQ Title: Split Air Conditioner, Wall Mount Type (V3) ISI Marked to
Item Title: Controller Card for Ricoh 3554
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: EACH
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 09-05-2026 11:53 AM
End Date: 19-05-2026 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Equipment For Diesel Generators (V2), Memory Card Reader (V2), Astronomical Timer for Street Light Control (Timer Controls) as per IS 9000, Progressive Identification card forensic use, M.S Stopper for Traffic Control (Portable Barrier) Searched String: PROCESSOR 4TH GEN i5 XLPE Cable for Working Vo...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections