Tender for Controller 24V DC, Part No. 85535, Qty: 5 No, (BOQ Item #8)

The CENTRAL COALFIELDS LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Controller 24V DC, Part No. 85535, Qty: 5 No, (BOQ Item #8) in Hazaribag, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5714956 | Ref ID: 113752125).

The tender is published on 26 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Rate Contract for spares of Centralized Lubrication System of HEMMs for a period of 01 year, Crawler Bulldozer (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Rate Contract for spares of Centralized Lubrication System of HEMMs for a period of 01 year, Crawler Bulldozer (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: Controller 24V DC, Part No. 85535, Qty: 5 No, (BOQ Item #8)

Posting Date: 26 Jan 2025

Deadline: 27 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113752125

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5714956

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Controller 24V DC, Part No. 85535
BOQ Title: Rate Contract for spares of Centralized Lubrication System of HEMMs for a period of 01 year, Crawler Bulldozer (V2)
Item Title: Title8
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 01-01-2025 5:18 PM
End Date: 27-01-2025 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: Rate Contract for spares of Centralized Lubrication System of HEMMs for a period of 01 year

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections