Tender for Control Panel Back Plate Lca Fleet, Qty: 11 Pieces, (BOQ ...

The INDIAN AIR FORCE (IAF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Control Panel Back Plate Lca Fleet, Qty: 11 Pieces, (BOQ Item #10) in South West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7465069 | Ref ID: 143633415).

The tender is published on 19 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of Cmds Spares against Sr 2025 26 Sor 1074, Printed Circuit Board category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of Cmds Spares against Sr 2025 26 Sor 1074, Printed Circuit Board Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Control Panel Back Plate Lca Fleet, Qty: 11 Pieces, (BOQ Item #10)

Posting Date: 19 Jun 2026

Deadline: 29 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143633415

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7465069

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: CONTROL PANEL BACK PLATE LCA FLEET
BOQ Title: Procurement of Cmds Spares against Sr 2025 26 Sor 1074, Printed Circuit Board
Item Title: 77.03.01.02.00.00.00.000
Item Quantity: 11
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 730
Start Date: 19-06-2026 1:02 PM
End Date: 29-06-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF CMDS SPARES AGAINST SR 2025 26 SOR 1074
GeMARPTS Searched: Portable Power Supply Unit, high performance power supplies, DC Regulated Power Supply As Per MHA QRs, Switch Mode Power Supply (V2) Conforming To IS 14886 (Under BIS Scheme - II), Combination therapy with 2 channel electrotherapy, vaccum and dual frequency ultrasound, Switching Power Supply for Wir...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections