Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Control Module Assembly-3.Xmp K215.541, Qty: 8 EA, (BOQ Item #470)
Posting Date: 23 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147784442
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7932071
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CONTROL MODULE ASSEMBLY-3.XMP K215.541
BOQ Title: C17M26R233 Procurement of Auma MOV Spares, Interface module
BOQ Title: C17M26R233 Procurement of Auma MOV Spares, Interface module
Item Title: 8384951453
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 140
Start Date: 22-08-2026 4:27 PM
End Date: 01-09-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: C17M26R233 Procurement of Auma MOV Spares
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spare / Add on Antenna for Transreceiver / Repeater - Mobile / Static / Handheld, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Spares Tyre for Tyre Coupling (V2), Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL), Moving Coil - BHEL, Movement Therapy System for Upper and Lo...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections