Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Contractual Loading of 675000 Te Coal into Tipper/Dumper and Transporting the same from No. 1 & 4 Depot and through Mobile Crusher at S.S.Siding & Unloading at Different Site/Strategic Loading Points....
Posting Date: 06 Mar 2026
Deadline: 23 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137269111
Notice Ref. No.: ECL/HQ/CMC/TRANS/ NIT/ PAND KOCP COAL/1550
Tender Value: ₹ 57913515.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 362000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Contractual Loading of 675000 Te Coal into Tipper/Dumper and Transporting the same from No. 1 & 4 Depot and through Mobile Crusher at S.S.Siding & Unloading at Different Site/Strategic Loading Points of Railway Wagons Across the Length of S.S.Siding for the Period of 02 Years.
Date of Tender Opening : 23-Mar-2026
Estimated Cost : 57, 913, 515.00
Product Category : GEM
Tender Value in ₹ : 57, 913, 515.00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 362, 000.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date :
Bid Submission End Date : 23-Mar-2026
Bid Opening Date : 23-Mar-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections