Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Content Management software 2200043010, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 14 May 2026
Deadline: 06 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141240414
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7528873
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 194832
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Content Management software
BOQ Title: Outdoor Active LED Display Signage Units, Fixed Computer Workstation LED Based Information Display System Professional Large Format Display (V...
Item Title: Content Management software 2200043010
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 150
Start Date: 13-05-2026 1:13 PM
End Date: 06-06-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 194832
BOQ Title: Outdoor Active LED Display Signage Units
GeMARPTS Searched: Management Software, Queue manager, NoSQL Database Management Software Searched String: Server Application Workstation Website Application Security Platform Software, Fixed Computer Workstation, HEPA Workstation, 3D Surface and contour mapping Software, Blade Server (V2), Networking / Server Rack, S...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections