Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Consultant For Monetization Of Plots Within Bsbp Call -2
Posting Date: 28 Nov 2025
Deadline: 29 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131082001
Notice Ref. No.: KSIIDC/2025-26/SE0065
Tender Value: ₹ 9912000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 150000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2480
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Selection Of Consultant For Monetization Of Plots Within Bengaluru Signature Business Park, Bengaluru
1. Finance Expert cum Real Estate Expert, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 3304000.00
2. Procurement and Contract Expert, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 3304000.00
3. Team Leader, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 3304000.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 150000.00
Est Amt: 9912000.00
Tender Fees: 2480.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections