Tender for Consultancy Services for the Work of “Comprehensive Arc...

The RESERVE BANK OF INDIA (RBI), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Consultancy Services for the Work of “Comprehensive Architectural and Engineering Planning and Design of Office Building for Reserve Bank of India (Rbi) at Pundag, Situated under Anchal- Nagri and Mau... in Ranchi, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 131727526).

The tender is published on 10 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Consultancy Services for the Work of “Comprehensive Architectural and Engineering Planning and Design of Office Building for Reserve Bank of India (Rbi) at Pundag, Situated under Anchal- Nagri and Mau... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Consultancy Services for the Work of “Comprehensive Architectural and Engineering Planning and Design of Office Building for Reserve Bank of India (Rbi) at Pundag, Situated under Anchal- Nagri and Mau... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: Consultancy Services for the Work of “Comprehensive Architectural and Engineering Planning and Design of Office Building for Reserve Bank of India (Rbi) at Pundag, Situated under Anchal- Nagri and Mau...

Posting Date: 10 Dec 2025

Deadline: 31 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131727526

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Consultancy Services for the work of “COMPREHENSIVE ARCHITECTURAL AND ENGINEERING PLANNING AND DESIGN OF OFFICE BUILDING FOR Reserve bank of India (RBI) at Pundag, situated under Anchal- Nagri and Mauza-Murna, District- Ranchi, Jharkhand”
Published Date : Dec 10, 2025
Last Date of Submissionn : Dec 31, 2025

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections