Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Consultancy Services for Tank
Posting Date: 26 Jan 2025
Deadline: 31 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113762207
Notice Ref. No.: 10 of 2024-25
Tender Value: ₹ 3445175.03
Tender EMD: ₹ 34500
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Consultancy Services for Design, Estimation & Draft Tender Paper for New & Safe Stage Tank under Tribal Area Dev. Works Sub Division, Dahod.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Consultancy
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 12-01-2025 15:00
Bid document download End Date : 31-01-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 31-01-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 34, 500
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections